30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Lily Carter

Aliases: Lili Carter

Birthday: 1990-04-15

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Oregon, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 160

Weight: 49

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Pierced: None.

Tattoos: Stars on hips

About Lily Carter

Lily Carter is all American sweetheart, with an exceptionally hot naughty side. Lily Carter happens to have one very fuckable pussy and she loves the feel of a throbbing cock hammering at her tight ass hole. She may like her dick, but she has also fooled around with other pretty sluts and she has fucked a couple of big black shlongs, as well. This is one legal youngster that loves to bare it all. We look forward to seeing more of Lily!

2013 XCritic Fan Choice Award - Best Actress, 2013 XBIZ Award Best Actress - Feature Movie - (tie) Lily Carter & Lily LaBeau, Wasteland, 2013 XBIZ Award - Best Scene - Feature Movie - Lily Carter, Lily LaBeau, Mick Blue, Ramon Nomar, David Perry & T