Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Lily LaBeau

Aliases: Lilly LaBeau

Birthday: 1991-01-20


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Arizona, USA

Nationality: United States


Size: 26

Height: 175

Weight: 55

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Nipples, Tongue.

Tattoos: None .

About Lily LaBeau

Lily is one hot adult star you do not want to miss out on! She has already made a name for herself in the short time she has been in the adult industry. She is as nasty as they come. Expect to see anything from muff munching to deep throat action from this hardcore slut. The future is bright for this young fucking jedi. Her scenes are passionate, fun, and kinky. Her unique look and seductive abilities are a must see.

No awards