30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Lisa Ann

Aliases: Lisa Anne Corpora, Lee Ann Vision, Nailin Paylin

Birthday: 1972-05-09

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: PA - Pennsylvania , USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 20

Height: 157

Weight: 51

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: None

About Lisa Ann

Lisa Ann started her adult life back in college where she worked as an erotic dancer to get herself a dentists diploma. This sexy beauty got that diploma but with her hot looks thought she give it a try in the porn world as a porn actress and has never looked back. Coming from Pennsylvania, she was born as Lisa Anne Corpora but is nowdays better known as Lee Ann Vision, Nailin Palin or Nailin Paylin. She has brown eyes is 5 feet and 2 inches tall with size 5 feet and weighs only 112 pounds. She measures an unbelievable 38DD-20-34. Lisa is the true definition of a hot milf pornstar! She is a true veteran.

2006 CAVR - Comeback Performer of Year 2006 XRCO Award – Best Cumback 2009 AVN Award – MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year 2009 AVN Hall of Fame inductee 2010 Miss Freeones 3rd Place 2010 XRCO Award – MILF Of The Year 2010 F.A.M.E. Award –