30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Lisa Lee

Aliases: Lisa De Marco, Lisa DeMarco, Lisa Reynolds

Birthday: 1968-03-23

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: London, United Kingdom

Nationality: United Kingdom

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 160

Weight: 58

Feet: 5

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos: Lower back

About Lisa Lee

Follow Lisa Lee Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.