Try Adult Rental for Free
Liza Del Sierra

Name: Liza Del Sierra

Aliases: Lysa Del Sierra, Liza Del Sierra

Birthday: 1985-08-30

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Pontoise, Val-d'Oise, France

Nationality: France

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 163

Weight: 53

Feet: 5

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Tongue, Navel

Tattoos: Betty Bop, XXX, 5 Pointed Star

About Liza Del Sierra

This is one big and hot booty that you do not want to miss out on! Liza Del Sierra is a french porn star that is quickly turning heads. Liza has already shot for many of the major studios and continues to go strong. Her giant sized boobs and booty are a must see. Not to mention her amazing fucking skills. She is truly a porn star. Her scenes range from interracial to hot threesome anal fun. Liza is one cum slut that cannot get enough. Her French accent and looks are to die for...

N/A