Try Adult Rental for Free
Lola Foxx

Name: Lola Foxx

Aliases: Lola Fox, Katie

Birthday: 1991-11-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 155

Weight: 50

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Scorpio script near bikini line

About Lola Foxx

Super slut Lola Foxx aims to please all with her nasty ways. This brown haired vixen loves the dick and nothing is getting in her way! Lola loves a little girl on girl. But fucking her male co stars is where she really shines. Her dick sucking skills are def above par and each scene she does she gets better at it. She is a petite girl standing at only 5'1 but can take big cock like a real champ. We look forward to seeing more!

No awards

Follow Lola Foxx Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.