Try Adult Rental for Free
Lucy Heart

Name: Lucy Heart

Aliases: Diliara

Birthday: 1990-10-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Russia

Nationality: Russia

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 0

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos: None

About Lucy Heart

Lucy is a very naughty Russian Vixen who just oozes sexiness! This super slut has shot for big studios like Private and Marc Dorcel and continues to go strong. She has some awesome measurements of 34-27-37 and some mesmerizing eyes!

None