Try Adult Rental for Free
Madison Young

Name: Madison Young

Aliases: Kitty Madison, The Butcher

Birthday: 1980-09-20

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Ohio, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 157

Weight: 56

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Red

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Large color fairy between shoulder blades; Large blue star inside of right wrist; Black heart w/ rope on inside of left wrist

About Madison Young

Madison Young is a petite hot 5'2 girl that has a unique and slutty edge to her. This slut has a nice variety of scenes under her belt and has done everything from lesbian to hardcore BDSM scenes. Madison is also a highly regarded director showcasing her abilities behind the camera. Madison is still going strong and aims to please the perverted masses!

2012 AVN Award nominee - Best All-Girl Group Scene