Try Adult Rental for Free
Marco Banderas

Name: Marco Banderas

Aliases: Michael Duarte, Marco Banderos, Marco Duarte, Marco Duato, Marcos Banderas, Marco

Birthday: 1967-02-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Montevideo, Uruguay

Nationality: Spain

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 188

Weight: 91

Feet: 14

Eyes: Black

Hair: Black

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Tribal across shoulder blades; "I Love Fiona" right and above pubes

About Marco Banderas

Marco Banderas is a porn stallion who has fucked more girls than you could possibly count. This hung GQ looking male performer has starred in lots of movies and continues to go stronger than ever! Marco has shot for many of the major studios and is a very familiar face in the adult world. He penetrates the girls like no other and is awesome at playing the role of "daddy."