Try Adult Rental for Free
Marie Luv

Name: Marie Luv

Aliases: Destiny

Birthday: 1981-11-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Hacienda Heights , CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 173

Weight: 61

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Tongue

Tattoos: "Kyonna" on left shoulder, 2 red hearts, Panther on back

About Marie Luv

The sister of gay porn actor Nick Da'Kannon, Marie Luv has porno in her jeans. A born beauty, Marie started her modeling career doing mainstream fashion spreads, but was soon recruited by Hustler magazine to appear in its pages. Before long, Marie was making hardcore movies. An award winning sexpot, Marie has made participated in over 320 films.

AVN Award 2007: Best Group Sex Scene. XRCO Award 2010: Unsung Siren.