Try Adult Rental for Free
McKenzie Lee

Name: McKenzie Lee

Aliases: McKinzie Lee, Mc Kenzee Lee

Birthday: 1979-05-16

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Leicester, England

Nationality: United Kingdom

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 48

Feet: 5

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Flower, "Club Jenna"

About McKenzie Lee

McKenzie Lee is a stunning British brunette with a curvaceous body, amazing skills and the most beautiful pair of big dark eyes in the world. She signed a contract with Club Jenna some time ago and there is no stopping her now that she is going full speed ahead. McKenzie is 5'4 tall and she weighs 105 lbs. Her curvaceous body measures at 32-25-33 measurements. Her scenes are a must watch!

Winner - AVN Awards 2006: Best New Starlet