Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Melanie Jagger

Aliases: Melanie Jaggers, Melonie Jagger, Melanie

Birthday: 1981-03-03

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 157

Weight: 52

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Auburn

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Melanie Jagger

Follow Melanie Jagger Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.