Try Adult Rental for Free
Michael Vegas

Name: Michael Vegas

Aliases: Mike Vegas, Mike, James Oak

Birthday: 1984-06-04

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 178

Weight: 78

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Penis

Tattoos: N/A

About Michael Vegas

With his American boyish good looks, Mr. Vegas usually brings the ladies to their burning point. Michael has a fit body and a very large cock. He has been in quite a number of movies so far. His favorite hobby is photographing beautiful women, and then giving them a full body fucking that leaves them speechless and satiated!!

N/A