Try Adult Rental for Free
Michelle Lay

Name: Michelle Lay

Aliases: Kelly, Michelle Lee, Michell Lay, Michelle

Birthday: 1969-07-30

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Las Vegas , Nevada

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 169

Weight: 53

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: none

Tattoos: "Reno" on buttock, Star and moon on right side of tummy; tailbone

About Michelle Lay

Lay it all on Michelle, this woman knows what she is doing. Slowly becoming one of the top MILFs, she still has a tight, young body. Her natural tits make the package complete. Nothing is too kinky for this sex-maniac. Michelle Lay got her start exotic dancing, and soon followed a path similar to that of many pornstars. She moved to LA and decided to see what the porn industry is all about. Miss Lay liked what she saw, and debuted in 2002. Watch out for this magnificent MILF!

Most Outrageous Sex Scene for: The Hospital 2 (2006) (V). Shared with: Mistress Aradia For the scene "Mrs. Potato Head."

Follow Michelle Lay Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.