Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Monique Alexander

Aliases: Monique Sunshine, Briana Burke, Monique Richards

Birthday: 1982-05-26


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Vallejo, CA, USA

Nationality: United States


Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 48

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: "Bad Pussy" back of neck; Small pink heart right of navel; Hellokitty with a red heart left of pubes; Large design of red and purple flowers and blue butt

About Monique Alexander

Monique Alexander is one of the hottest girls to ever do it in the biz and is still going strong! This amazing Blonde (sometimes dyed) has been pleasing cocks since 2001 and has shot countless memorable scenes! Whether it be hot threesomes or fun lesbian shoots this nympho has done it all. Her scenes for Vivid are a must see! If you want a beautiful, horny, and passionate lover than you most def. want to check out Monique..

2008 AVN Award: Best Group Sex Scene - Film. 2009 AVN Award: Best Couples Sex Scene (for Cry Wolf). 2011 AVN Award: Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene.