Try Adult Rental for Free
Mr. Pete

Name: Mr. Pete

Aliases: Mr Pete, Mr. Pete., Mr.Pete, Mr. Pete Kleio

Birthday: 1980-01-30

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Las Vegas, NV, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 178

Weight: 75

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: "Heavenly Soulja" on back; "ROC" left shoulder; "Til Armageddon" left forearm; Crucifix with "In Memory" script and "Mommy" banner right shoulder; Dragon

About Mr. Pete

Mr. Pete just so happens to be one of the best male performers to ever do it! He has starred in countless movies and has won numerous awards as well. This stud has the stamina and dick to please all the babes around. His charming ways and manly looks have won many hearts over. Mr. pete is still going strong and is shooting many of the top studios.

2004 AVN Award – Most Outrageous Sex Scene - Perverted Anal Stories: The Movie (with Julie Night & Maggie Star) 2007 AVN Award – Best Anal Scene (Video) - Fashionistas Safado 2011 AVN Award – Best Three-Way Sex Scene (G/G/B) – The Condemned 2012 XRCO