Try Adult Rental for Free
Natalie Heart

Name: Natalie Heart

Aliases: Natali Heart

Birthday: 1988-03-10

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: Ukraine

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 54

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Natalie Heart

Follow Natalie Heart Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.