Try Adult Rental for Free
Nickey Huntsman

Name: Nickey Huntsman

Aliases: Nicky Huntsman

Birthday: 1992-10-02

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Colorado Springs , USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 50

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Auburn

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Right Angle, Left Foot

About Nickey Huntsman

Nickey's social media profile describes herself as "Actor, Model, Nudist, Artist, Professional Pervert." This kinky babe that sure loves to show off for the camers. She has some nice Blue eyes and Auburn hair. Nickey stands 5'4 and has some measurements of 32-24-37. Her scenes for Evil Angel are as dirty as they come!

No awards

Follow Nickey Huntsman Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.