Try Adult Rental for Free
Nicki Hunter

Name: Nicki Hunter

Aliases: Nikki Hunter

Birthday: 1979-12-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 29

Height: 168

Weight: 58

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Nicki Hunter

Making her debut in 2003, Nicki Hunter quickly racked up over 500 scenes to her credit. In 2004, she appeared on the Howard Stern show and later in a television documentary, The Porn King Versus the President. Nicki is also an award winner. In 2006 she won the XRCO Award for Female Performer of the Year. Blonde and fantastically busty, Nicki is one hot number.

Follow Nicki Hunter Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.