Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Nicole Moore

Aliases: Nicole Moores

Birthday: 1969-09-03

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Israel

Nationality: Israel

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 173

Weight: 52

Feet: 9

Eyes: Green

Hair: Auburn

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: None

About Nicole Moore

Nicole Moore is from Israel, born in Jerusalem in 1969. This mature porn star started in the business almost 10 years ago, she was more than 30 years old at that time, so she started shooting MILF porn scenes right from the beginning. She is a naturally busty blonde who loves having sex with younger well hung studs.

No awards

Follow Nicole Moore Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.