Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Nikita Von James

Aliases: Nikita James, Nikkita James

Birthday: 1977-04-11


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Russia

Nationality: Russia


Size: 25

Height: 163

Weight: 50

Feet: 7

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Flowers, Chinese Script,

About Nikita Von James

Nikita Von James is a blonde bombshell that will get your temperature rising! She got a late start in porn so it's safe to say at this point she is one smoking hot Milf! She is 5'4 and weighs 110 pounds, has a fabulous 34D-25-36 body and an ass that will make you drool. This is one hardcore slut! She is into threesomes, licking pussy, rimming and lots more. What more could a perv ask for??


Follow Nikita Von James Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.