30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Nikki Sexx

Aliases: Nikki Sexxx, Nikki Sex

Birthday: 1983-03-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: California, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 175

Weight: 58

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Left nostril, right upper lip (Madonna), navel, tongue, clithood

Tattoos: Butterfly with a crown right shoulderblade, monkey with a party hat inner right ankle, black outline of a heart right upper thigh

About Nikki Sexx

Nikki Sexx is the true definition of a pornstar. This slut is busty, good looking, and loves to fuck. Her big boobs and nasty antics have won many fans over and she continues to please the masses. Whether its hot threesomes or gagging on big black cock, Nikkie is a true smut professional! Nikki measures an amazing 36-26-42 and stands around 5'9. She started in the biz in 2008 and has shot for studios like Reality Junkies and Evil Angel. Only the best is yet to come for this dick lover and we look forward to it.

N/A