Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Nina Hartley

Aliases: Nina Hartman, Nina Hartwell

Birthday: 1959-03-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Berkeley, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 64

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: none

Tattoos: None

About Nina Hartley

You may recognize Nina from Boogie Nights (she was Bill's a.k.a. William H. Macy's wife. Remember, he kept surprising her mid-coitus). You may also recognize Nina from her illustrious adult career, one which spans 25+ years and hundreds of titles. Born in 1959, Nina continues to break new ground as a pornstar, porn film director, and as a sex educator; also, as a nurse and an outspoken sex-positive feminist, Nina gives porn, as well as kinky sex, a good name. In her long and illustrious career she has won countless awards and accolades and is one of the most respected characters in the industry.

AVN Awards 1987 - Best Actress, AVN Awards 1989 - Best Supporting Actress, AVN Awards 2009 - Best Non-Sex Performance (Title: Not Bewitched XXX),AVN Hall of Fame,Urban X Hall of Fame

Follow Nina Hartley Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

@Falcn44 It is. The old part of the city is amazing.
Posted on Wednesday December 07, 2016

@the_danica_dane I'll see if they have one. I think I still have one from, like, a year ago. If I could only find it. . . .
Posted on Tuesday December 06, 2016

@Cassianocalvin Fine, thanks.
Posted on Tuesday December 06, 2016

@yateman990 If she calls, I'm in!
Posted on Tuesday December 06, 2016

@bootsinfresno1 Finland and Austria.
Posted on Tuesday December 06, 2016