30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Payton Leigh

Aliases: Johannes, Parker Dyson, Peyton Lee, Peyton Leigh

Birthday: 1967-01-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Paso Robles, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 47

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Clit and Navel

Tattoos: Left Lower leg

About Payton Leigh

Payton Leigh is a hot mature pornstar from sunny California. This scorching Blonde MILF started in the business well in her 30s so you know she has some experience to bring to the table. She stands 5 feet 4 inches tall and thanks to her slim figure she only weights 115 lbs. Her body measures fantastic 34B/24/34, which is really cool considering her age is way more than 40. If all aged girls kept their bodies in shape like this one, the world would be a better place, don't you think?

No awards

Follow Payton Leigh Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.