30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Phoenix Marie

Aliases: Phoenix Marizzle

Birthday: 1981-09-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Golden Valley, AZ,USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 175

Weight: 64

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Chinese characters, two of them, close to her bikini line

About Phoenix Marie

Nothing is too perverted or nasty for this blonde bombshell! She has stunning blue eyes and double Ds that can really only be seen in their full glory when she is bare naked. Due to their size she has to wear medium sized tops and her nice slim legs and waist let her wear size 8 pants. Phoenix Marie has her own official website as well as profiles on Twitter and MySpace. To tease and please her fans, she's out completely nude more than she's dressed!

2012 AVN Award nominee - Female Performer of the Year, Best All-Girl Group Scene, Best Anal Sex Scene, Best Group Sex Scene, & Best Three-Way Sex Scene (Girl/Boy/Boy)