30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Presley Hart

Aliases: Pressley Hart, Presley

Birthday: 1988-12-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Norelco, California, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 160

Weight: 45

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Presley Hart

Presley Hart is one hot young babe. Her nice smile and slim body make for an amazing time. This is one super horny girl as well. She does it all! Presley has shot for the likes of Smash pictures to Evil Angel and has gained an abundance of loyal fans. The variety of her scenes is great too with anything from sensual couple stuff to more hardcore action. She continues to make her mark on porn and it is exciting to watch!

No awards