Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Pursuajon

Aliases: Persuasion

Birthday: 1985-02-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Victorville, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 163

Weight: 59

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos: Right shoulder, left breast, Bugs Bunny on right thigh, 'Persuajon' on tailbone

About Pursuajon

Follow Pursuajon Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.