Try Adult Rental for Free
Ramona Luv

Name: Ramona Luv

Aliases: Romana Luv, Ramona, Janelle, FTV Janelle

Birthday: 1982-10-05

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthplace: Montebello. CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 157

Weight: 49

Feet: 5

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: "Danny" on butt mermaid on spine

About Ramona Luv

Follow Ramona Luv Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.