Try Adult Rental for Free
Raylene

Name: Raylene

Aliases: Alexis Fontaine, Alexis Fontayne, Stacey

Birthday: 1977-02-12

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Glendora, CA , USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 54

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Tongue, Navel

Tattoos: Tailbone, Barbed wire band around right ankle,Left buttock

About Raylene

Raylene was born in California and is considered a spicy Latin American model because of her part Mexican descent. She is a sexy babe with full large natural breasts and a shapely 35D-24-36 figure. She has performed under the names Alexis Fontaine and Alexis Fontayne, but most will know her from her work as the infamous Raylene. Raylene is a true porn veteran having starred in countless features and gonzo shoots. She is wild, fun, horny as loves to fuck! She continues to go strong as one of the hottest milfs around. Go Rayelene!

1999 XRCO Award – Starlet of the Year,2001 AVN Award – Best Actress, 2008 AVN Hall of Fame

Follow Raylene Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.