Try Adult Rental for Free
Renae Cruz

Name: Renae Cruz

Aliases: Renea Cruz

Birthday: 1987-11-29

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: New York, NY

Nationality: Philippines

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 160

Weight: 51

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Clithood, navel

Tattoos: Queen Of Hearts on left shoulder, butterfly above/left of pubes, winged "Made / In / Heaven" on lower back, band around right ankle

About Renae Cruz

Follow Renae Cruz Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.