Try Adult Rental for Free
Rick Savage

Name: Rick Savage

Aliases: Master Rick Savage, Rick Ross, Ric Savage, Denton, Fred Savage

Birthday: 1950-03-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Yonkers, NY

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 178

Weight: 72

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Bald

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Rick Savage

Follow Rick Savage Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.