30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Ruby Tuesday

Aliases: Rubie Twosday, Serenity Lane, Ruby Tuesday

Birthday: 1956-11-23

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Columbus, OH

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 170

Weight: 56

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Ruby Tuesday

Follow Ruby Tuesday Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.