Try Adult Rental for Free
Sadie West

Name: Sadie West

Aliases: West Sadie

Birthday: 1988-03-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Carlsbad, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 157

Weight: 50

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, right nostril

Tattoos: Water splashes left hand, SW left ring finger, large blue design (waves with flowers and "Edna") outside left thigh, rose and "Bud" left foot

About Sadie West

2010 AVN Award nominee – Best New Starlet Award 2010 XBIZ Award nominee – New Starlet of the Year Nationality/Heritage: Irish/Mexican Years Active: 2008-present (Started around 20 years old) She entered the adult film industry in 2008, at the age of about 20, after being approached by the pornographic talent agency, IT Models, while she was working as a stripper. West shot one Internet masturbation scene before she became an exclusive contract performer for New Sensations in July 2008. After one year under the contract, she became a free agent.