Try Adult Rental for Free
Samantha Jolie

Name: Samantha Jolie

Aliases: Samantha Joli, Samanta Jolie, Samantha, Samantha Joly

Birthday: 1986-02-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 173

Weight: 56

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Samantha Jolie

It must be something they are putting in the water over there in the Czech Republic because the babes they are producing are complete knock outs! Samantha Joile is no exception. Her amazing curves and stunning looks are consistently bringing "boys to the yard!" Samantha has shot for a variety of Euro studios such as Harmony and Private and it doesn't look like she is slowing down anytime soon. She has blonde hair, green eyes and simply beautiful! She loves it in all holes but still has the touch of class. Two thumbs up for this hard dick lover.

N/A