Try Adult Rental for Free
Sammie Rhodes

Name: Sammie Rhodes

Aliases: Sammy Rhodes, Sammi Rhodes

Birthday: 1983-11-10

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: New Haven, CT

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 163

Weight: 50

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Tongue, left nostril, navel, both nipples

Tattoos: Design that wraps from right hip around to middle of back

About Sammie Rhodes

Follow Sammie Rhodes Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.