Try Adult Rental for Free
Sandra Sanchez

Name: Sandra Sanchez

Aliases: Lenka Drozd

Birthday: 1981-08-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 175

Weight: 49

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Sandra Sanchez

Follow Sandra Sanchez Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.