Try Adult Rental for Free
Sandy Knight

Name: Sandy Knight

Aliases: Sandi Knight, Sandy Nights

Birthday: 1979-08-12

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Fort Laudadale

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 45

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, clit

Tattoos:

About Sandy Knight

Follow Sandy Knight Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.