Try Adult Rental for Free
Sasha Grey

Name: Sasha Grey

Aliases: Sascha Grey, Anna Karina, Sasha Gray

Birthday: 1988-03-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Sacramento, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 170

Weight: 48

Feet: 9

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Sasha Grey

Follow Sasha Grey Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.