Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Savanna Samson

Aliases: Savanah Samson

Birthday: 1967-10-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Rochester , NYC, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 53

Feet: 8

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Nipples, Clit (hood), Navel

Tattoos: Ankle

About Savanna Samson

All hail the amazing porn diva Savanna Samson. This hot lady has been spinning heads for years! One of the original Vivid contract girls, Savanna has starred in countless movies and center fold shoots. She loves fucking guys and girls and continues to please fans from all over. Savanna has the killers looks and curves that makes all men weak at the knees. She is truly a porn legend!

2011 AVN Hall Of Fame inductee. 2008 AVN Award Winner: Best Group Sex Scene. 2006 AVN Award Winner: Best Female Actress and Best All-Girl Sex Scene. 2006 AVN Award Winner: Best All-Girl Sex Scene and Best Group Sex Scene.