Try Adult Rental for Free
Sean Michaels

Name: Sean Michaels

Aliases: Andre Allen, Sean Micheals, Shawn Michael , André, Shawn Michaels, Sean Michael, Mike Stone

Birthday: 1958-02-20

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 190

Weight: 98

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Bald

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Sean Michaels

Follow Sean Michaels Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.