Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Shawna Lenee

Aliases: Kara Mynor, Shauna Lenne, Kara Baker, Kara Bare

Birthday: 1987-04-12

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Cleveland, OH, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 157

Weight: 48

Feet: 6

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Aries symbol on right foot, Gay Pride star on left ankle

About Shawna Lenee

Shawna Lenee is a hot blonde chick from Ohio. She loves the stiff dick and is always looking for more. Shawna loves to lick pussy as well. She stands 5'2 and is 105 lbs making her quite petite and ready to fuck. Blonde lovers will pleased with her naughty antics and her love for being in front of the camera. Shawna has already won a few awards proving why fans consistently go back for more of her scenes. This all American girl is a boatful fun is super cock hungry.

Penthouse Pet of the Month - July 2008, Twisty's Treat of the Month - May 2008, Penthouse Pet of the Year runner-up - 2009, AVN Award 2010: Unsung Starlet of the Year.