Try Adult Rental for Free
Shayna Knight

Name: Shayna Knight

Aliases: Shanya Knight, Shana Stone

Birthday: 1984-08-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Berlin, Germany

Nationality: Germany

Active:

Size: 21

Height: 157

Weight: 49

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Tongue

Tattoos:

About Shayna Knight

Follow Shayna Knight Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.