Try Adult Rental for Free
Shy Love

Name: Shy Love

Aliases: Shy Luv

Birthday: 1978-11-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Wiesbaden, Germany

Nationality: Germany

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 47

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Shy Love

Shy Love is more than a pretty face and gorgeous body; she finished high school at the age of 16 and went on to get her Master's in accounting and is currently a certified pubic accountant. Beauty and brains, Shy Love may not be as shy as her stage name applies, to date having started in over 300 adult films. Being business minded has payed of for Shy and on top of staring in films, she is also a producer, director, and talent manager. Interesting fact: she's in an open marriage and enjoys playing with other women.