30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Shyla Jennings

Aliases: Shyla Jennigs

Birthday: 1985-06-16

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Stuttgart, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany

Nationality: Germany

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 157

Weight: 44

Feet: 5

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brunette

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Rose on lower pelvis

About Shyla Jennings

Shyla Jennings is a young German centerfold model from Stuttgart. She has a bit of American, Dutch and Spanish in her giving her a multicultural exotic look. Mmmmm This sexy brunette has emerald green eyes is 5 feet and 2 inches tall and weighs only 97 pounds. Shyla mainly does lesbian scenes and really loves to lick different varieties of vag! This is one gorgeous woman that you def. want to see in action. Shyla is a stunner!

N/A

Follow Shyla Jennings Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.