Try Adult Rental for Free
Silvie Deluxe

Name: Silvie Deluxe

Aliases: Silvia Deluxe, Silvie Deluxe, Sylvia (nubiles.net), Sylvia Deluxe, Sylvia DeLuxe, Sylvie De Luxe, Sylvie Deluxe, Silvie

Birthday: 1988-12-17

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 175

Weight: 52

Feet: 10

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, Tongue

Tattoos: Tribal on lower back

About Silvie Deluxe

Silvie Deluxe is one hot brown haired girl. She is tall and has some model looks. She hails from the Czech Republic. Silvie goes by a few different aliases but Silvie Deluxe seems to be the most common one. Silvie stars in anything from solo to more hardcore scenes. Her shoots for Marc Dorcel are a must see. Yummy goodness all around.

N/A