Try Adult Rental for Free
Sinn Sage

Name: Sinn Sage

Aliases: Dinn Sage, Sage, Sinn

Birthday: 1983-11-04

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 165

Weight: 59

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel,Left nostril

Tattoos: Below neck, Left wrist

About Sinn Sage

A highly-intelligent brunette, Miss Sage first established her identity, sexually and personality. Sinn Sage has brought to the erotic film industry a balanced blend of sexual maturity and beauty. At an early age, she had already begun realizing who she was and what she wanted to do with her life. She identifies herself as an exhibitionist and a fetishist, saying she often fantasized about "being dominated" or receiving "spankings" long before she discovered her sexuality. A one of a kind, we'd say.

N/A