Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Sinnamon Love

Aliases: Sinnamon Love, Cinnamon Love

Birthday: 1973-12-13


Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Flint, MI

Nationality: United States


Size: 24

Height: 154

Weight: 54

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Clithood

Tattoos: Japanese character for the word "love" in pubic area

About Sinnamon Love

2011 AVN Hall Of Fame inductee. 2009 Urban X Hall Of Fame inductee.

Follow Sinnamon Love Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.