Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Skyy Black

Aliases: Skye Blue, Ms. Skyy, Skyy

Birthday: 1979-10-18


Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Compton, CA

Nationality: United States


Size: 32

Height: 160

Weight: 67

Feet: 8

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Black

Pierced: Labia, right nipple, below lower lip

Tattoos: Butterfly top of left arm top of right breast, above outer left ankle

About Skyy Black

Follow Skyy Black Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.