Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Sledge Hammer

Aliases: Sledgehammer

Birthday: 1973-02-09

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 185

Weight: 118

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Sledge Hammer

Follow Sledge Hammer Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.