Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Sophie Evans

Aliases: Sofie Evans

Birthday: 1976-02-20

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Szeged, Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 173

Weight: 55

Feet: 7

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Sophie Evans

At the Barcelona International Erotic Film Festival, Evans won the jury award for Best Actress in 2001 and the audience award for Best Actress in 2003.

Follow Sophie Evans Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.